Vrouwen beker zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 3 1e KO Ronde

Vrouwen beker zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 3 1e KO Ronde

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 SDC '12 VR1 (zon) 1 3
2 Quick 1888 VR2 (zon) 1 3
3 FC Dinxperlo VR1 (zon) 1 3
4 Hulzense Boys VR1 1 3
5 Orion VR3 (zon) 1 3
6 FC Horst VR1 1 3
7 WWNA VR1 (zon) 1 3
8 WVF VR1 1 3
9 EDON VR1 1 3
10 ST: Juliana'32/Wilhelminaschool VR1 1 3
11 VIOD VR1 1 3
12 Avereest VR1 1 3
13 ST: Lemelerveld/Lemele VR1 (zon) 1 3
14 ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 VR1 (zon) 1 3
15 Go Ahead Kampen VR1 1 3
16 SC Klarenbeek VR2 1 3
17 SVHA VR1 1 3
18 Losser VR1 1 3
19 PH VR1 1 3
20 LSV VR1 (zon) 1 3
21 SV Basteom VR1 (zon) 1 3
22 Colmschate '33 VR2 1 1
23 DTS '35 Ede VR3 1 1
24 Loo VR1 (zon) 1 1
25 Beuningse Boys VR2 (zon) 1 1
26 AAC-Olympia VR1 (zon) 0 0
27 Achilles '12 VR1 0 0
28 Achilles E VR1 0 0
29 Avanti W. VR1 0 0
30 AVW '66 VR1 0 0
31 AZSV VR4 0 0
32 Broekland VR1 (zon) 0 0
33 BWO VR1 (zon) 0 0
34 CHRC VR1 0 0
35 De Bataven VR1 (zon) 0 0
36 DES VR1 0 0
37 DIO '30 VR1 0 0
38 DVS'33 Ermelo VR3 0 0
39 ESC VR1 0 0
40 GVA VR1 (zon) 0 0
41 Keijenburgse Boys VR1 (zon) 0 0
42 Lochuizen VR1 (zon) 0 0
43 MVV '69 VR1 0 0
44 Quick 1888 VR1 (zon) 0 0
45 Raalte VR1 (zon) 0 0
46 RVW VR1 (zon) 0 0
47 SEH VR1 0 0
48 SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR1 (zon) 0 0
49 SJO UNO'21 VR1 (zon) 0 0
50 SP Rekken VR1 (zon) 0 0
51 Sparta Nijkerk VR3 0 0
52 Spcl. Brummen VR1 0 0
53 Spero VR1 (zon) 0 0
54 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart VR1 0 0
55 SV CCW '16 VR1 (zon) 0 0
56 SV Zwolle VR1 0 0
57 SVI VR1 0 0
58 TVC '28 VR2 (zon) 0 0
59 Ulftse Boys VR1 0 0
60 V en L VR1 (zon) 0 0
61 Voorwaarts T VR1 0 0
62 VVOG VR1 0 0
63 WVW VR1 (zon) 0 0
64 sv Leones VR1 (zon) 0 0
65 Warnsveldse Boys VR2 (zon) 1 0
66 Hierden VR1 1 0
67 SVZW VR1 1 0
68 Prins Bernhard VR1 1 0
69 sv Loil VR1 (zon) 1 0
70 Reutum VR1 (zon) 1 0
71 Pax VR1 (zon) 1 0
72 SJO JCHW VR1 1 0
73 Kesteren VR1 1 0
74 Stroe VR1 1 0
75 Trekvogels VR4 (zon) 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 VVOG VR1 1 3
2 DIO '30 VR1 1 3
3 sv Leones VR1 (zon) 1 3
4 SP Rekken VR1 (zon) 1 3
5 TVC '28 VR2 (zon) 1 3
6 Avanti W. VR1 1 3
7 DVS'33 Ermelo VR3 1 3
8 WVW VR1 (zon) 1 3
9 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart VR1 1 3
10 Lochuizen VR1 (zon) 1 3
11 Quick 1888 VR1 (zon) 1 3
12 SJO UNO'21 VR1 (zon) 1 1
13 Spcl. Brummen VR1 1 1
14 Spero VR1 (zon) 1 1
15 GVA VR1 (zon) 1 1
16 Avereest VR1 0 0
17 Beuningse Boys VR2 (zon) 0 0
18 Colmschate '33 VR2 0 0
19 DTS '35 Ede VR3 0 0
20 EDON VR1 0 0
21 FC Dinxperlo VR1 (zon) 0 0
22 FC Horst VR1 0 0
23 Go Ahead Kampen VR1 0 0
24 Hierden VR1 0 0
25 Hulzense Boys VR1 0 0
26 Kesteren VR1 0 0
27 Loo VR1 (zon) 0 0
28 Losser VR1 0 0
29 LSV VR1 (zon) 0 0
30 MVV '69 VR1 0 0
31 Orion VR3 (zon) 0 0
32 Pax VR1 (zon) 0 0
33 PH VR1 0 0
34 Prins Bernhard VR1 0 0
35 Quick 1888 VR2 (zon) 0 0
36 Raalte VR1 (zon) 0 0
37 Reutum VR1 (zon) 0 0
38 SC Klarenbeek VR2 0 0
39 SDC '12 VR1 (zon) 0 0
40 SJO JCHW VR1 0 0
41 Sparta Nijkerk VR3 0 0
42 ST: Juliana'32/Wilhelminaschool VR1 0 0
43 ST: Lemelerveld/Lemele VR1 (zon) 0 0
44 ST: Terborg/Silvolde/VVG'25 VR1 (zon) 0 0
45 Stroe VR1 0 0
46 SV Basteom VR1 (zon) 0 0
47 sv Loil VR1 (zon) 0 0
48 SVHA VR1 0 0
49 SVZW VR1 0 0
50 Trekvogels VR4 (zon) 0 0
51 VIOD VR1 0 0
52 Warnsveldse Boys VR2 (zon) 0 0
53 WVF VR1 0 0
54 WWNA VR1 (zon) 0 0
55 SV Zwolle VR1 1 0
56 Achilles E VR1 1 0
57 SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR1 (zon) 1 0
58 SV CCW '16 VR1 (zon) 1 0
59 BWO VR1 (zon) 1 0
60 AVW '66 VR1 1 0
61 V en L VR1 (zon) 1 0
62 ESC VR1 1 0
63 SEH VR1 1 0
64 Ulftse Boys VR1 1 0
65 Achilles '12 VR1 1 0
66 De Bataven VR1 (zon) 1 0
67 SVI VR1 1 0
68 Broekland VR1 (zon) 1 0
69 AAC-Olympia VR1 (zon) 1 0
70 DES VR1 1 0
71 CHRC VR1 1 0
72 AZSV VR4 1 0
73 Keijenburgse Boys VR1 (zon) 1 0
74 RVW VR1 (zon) 1 0
75 Voorwaarts T VR1 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!