Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker O19 1e ronde Groep 2 01

Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker O19 1e ronde Groep 2 01

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 KCVO JO19-1 1 3
2 Juliana '31 JO19-2 1 3
3 sv Leones JO19-1 1 3
4 EFC '58 JO19-1 1 3
5 Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1 1 3
6 Elistha JO19-1 1 3
7 RSC JO19-1 1 3
8 Swift '64 JO19-1 1 3
9 ONA '53 JO19-1 1 3
10 Pax JO19-1 1 3
11 Markelo JO19-1 1 3
12 Grol JO19-2 1 3
13 VIOD JO19-1 1 3
14 WHC JO19-1 1 3
15 LSV JO19-1 1 3
16 SP Teuge JO19-1 1 1
17 Albatross JO19-1 0 0
18 AVW '66 JO19-1 0 0
19 Blauw Geel '55 JO19-1 0 0
20 Brakkenstein JO19-1 0 0
21 Colmschate '33 JO19-1 0 0
22 De Esch JO19-1 0 0
23 FC Dinxperlo JO19-1 0 0
24 Gramsbergen JO19-1 0 0
25 Hatto Heim JO19-1 0 0
26 Heeten JO19-1 0 0
27 Kesteren JO19-1 0 0
28 Lemelerveld JO19-1 0 0
29 Nunspeet JO19-2 0 0
30 SC Klarenbeek JO19-1 0 0
31 SCE JO19-1 0 0
32 SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO19-1d 0 0
33 SP Lochem JO19-1 0 0
34 Sportclub Deventer JO19-1 0 0
35 Sportclub Overdinkel JO19-1 0 0
36 SV Twello JO19-1 0 0
37 UD W. JO19-1 0 0
38 Unicum JO19-1 0 0
39 v.v. Twenthe JO19-1 0 0
40 VMC JO19-1 0 0
41 Vorden JO19-1 0 0
42 Witkampers JO19-1 0 0
43 SML JO19-2 1 0
44 De Treffers JO19-2 1 0
45 Hardenberg '85 JO19-1 1 0
46 Oranje Nassau JO19-2 1 0
47 SJO JCHW JO19-1 1 0
48 Saasveldia JO19-1 1 0
49 VSCO '61 JO19-1 1 0
50 RKHVV JO19-1 1 0
51 DEO JO19-1 1 0
52 Holten JO19-1 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 SP Lochem JO19-1 1 3
2 Witkampers JO19-1 1 3
3 AVW '66 JO19-1 1 3
4 Hatto Heim JO19-1 1 3
5 VMC JO19-1 1 3
6 Sportclub Deventer JO19-1 1 3
7 UD W. JO19-1 1 3
8 SC Klarenbeek JO19-1 1 3
9 Gramsbergen JO19-1 1 3
10 SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO19-1d 1 3
11 SV Twello JO19-1 1 1
12 De Treffers JO19-2 0 0
13 DEO JO19-1 0 0
14 EFC '58 JO19-1 0 0
15 Elistha JO19-1 0 0
16 Grol JO19-2 0 0
17 Hardenberg '85 JO19-1 0 0
18 Holten JO19-1 0 0
19 Juliana '31 JO19-2 0 0
20 KCVO JO19-1 0 0
21 LSV JO19-1 0 0
22 Markelo JO19-1 0 0
23 ONA '53 JO19-1 0 0
24 Oranje Nassau JO19-2 0 0
25 Pax JO19-1 0 0
26 RKHVV JO19-1 0 0
27 RSC JO19-1 0 0
28 Saasveldia JO19-1 0 0
29 SJO JCHW JO19-1 0 0
30 SML JO19-2 0 0
31 SP Teuge JO19-1 0 0
32 Swift '64 JO19-1 0 0
33 VIOD JO19-1 0 0
34 VSCO '61 JO19-1 0 0
35 Warnsveldse Boys JO19-1 0 0
36 WHC JO19-1 0 0
37 sv Leones JO19-1 0 0
38 Heeten JO19-1 1 0
39 FC Dinxperlo JO19-1 1 0
40 Lemelerveld JO19-1 1 0
41 v.v. Twenthe JO19-1 1 0
42 Sportclub Overdinkel JO19-1 1 0
43 Unicum JO19-1 1 0
44 Blauw Geel '55 JO19-1 1 0
45 Vorden JO19-1 1 0
46 SCE JO19-1 1 0
47 De Esch JO19-1 1 0
48 Nunspeet JO19-2 1 0
49 Colmschate '33 JO19-1 1 0
50 Kesteren JO19-1 1 0
51 Albatross JO19-1 1 0
52 Brakkenstein JO19-1 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!